Skip to product information
1 of 1

Online Car Parts

LR027309 LR004936 Front Brake Pad disc brake For LAND ROVER FREELANDER2 RANGE ROVER EVOQUE

LR027309 LR004936 Front Brake Pad disc brake For LAND ROVER FREELANDER2 RANGE ROVER EVOQUE

Regular price $25.00 USD
Regular price Sale price $25.00 USD
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

OE Number:LR027309
Trade Numbers:24123, 24124
Fitting Position:Front Axle
Thickness [mm]:19,5
Length 1/ Length 2 [mm]:156.4
Length [mm]:155
Width [mm]:66,6

 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
FORD 1379971
FORD 1437761
FORD 1458247
FORD 1427386
FORD 1566232
FORD 1432363
FORD 1436498
FORD 1747043
LAND ROVER LR027309
LAND ROVER LR004936
VOLVO 30793107
VOLVO 3079354
VOLVO 30793540
VOLVO 30793941
Brake Pad Set, disc brake
Model Engine Displacement Power Hp Type Year
FORDGALAXY (WA6)
(2006/05 - 2015/06)
FORDS-MAX (WA6)
(2006/05 - /)
FORDMONDEO IV Saloon (BA7)
(2007/03 - /)
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)
(2007/03 - /)
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)
(2007/03 - /)
FORDS-MAX
(2015/02 - /)
LAND ROVERFREELANDER 2 (FA_)
(2006/10 - 2014/10)
  FREELANDER 2 (FA_) 2.2 TD4 4x4 224DT 2179 112 152 Closed Off-Road Vehicle
07/01 - 14/10
  FREELANDER 2 (FA_) 2.2 TD4 4x4 224DT 2179 118 160 Closed Off-Road Vehicle
06/10 - 14/10
  FREELANDER 2 (FA_) 3.2 4x4 B 6324 S 3192 171 233 Closed Off-Road Vehicle
06/10 - 14/10
  FREELANDER 2 (FA_) 2.0 Si4 4x4 204PT 1999 177 241 Closed Off-Road Vehicle
11/10 - 14/10
  FREELANDER 2 (FA_) 2.2 eD4 DW12BTED4 2179 110 150 Closed Off-Road Vehicle
10/08 - 14/10
  FREELANDER 2 (FA_) 2.2 TD4 4x4 DW12BTED4 2179 110 150 Closed Off-Road Vehicle
06/10 - 14/10
  FREELANDER 2 (FA_) 2.2 SD4 4x4 224DT 2179 140 190 Closed Off-Road Vehicle
10/08 - 14/10
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER EVOQUE (LV)
(2011/06 - /)
  RANGE ROVER EVOQUE (LV) 2.2 D 224DT 2179 110 150 Closed Off-Road Vehicle
11/06 - /
  RANGE ROVER EVOQUE (LV) 2.2 D 4x4 224DT 2179 110 150 Closed Off-Road Vehicle
11/06 - /
  RANGE ROVER EVOQUE (LV) 2.2 D 4x4 224DT 2179 140 190 Closed Off-Road Vehicle
11/06 - /
  RANGE ROVER EVOQUE (LV) 2.0 4x4 204PT 1999 177 241 Closed Off-Road Vehicle
11/06 - /
VOLVOXC70 CROSS COUNTRY
(1997/10 - 2007/08)
VOLVOS80 II (AS)
(2006/03 - /)
VOLVOV70 III (BW)
(2007/08 - /)
VOLVOXC70 II
(2007/08 - /)
VOLVOS60 II
(2010/04 - /)
VOLVOV60
(2010/09 - /)
View full details
  • Shipping

    DHL/FEDEX/UPS charges according to weight, volume and length! Need to contact customer service to consult the freight!

  • Tracking number

    After receiving the payment, we will update the tracking number in 2-3 days!