Skip to product information
1 of 1

Online Car Parts

15950115 A3097C 15950115 15153904 22909882 1930587 86982522 Air Filter for CHEVROLET EXPRESS Chevrolet Van General Motors GMC CHEVROLET EXPRESS GENERAL MOTORS NEW HOLLAN

15950115 A3097C 15950115 15153904 22909882 1930587 86982522 Air Filter for CHEVROLET EXPRESS Chevrolet Van General Motors GMC CHEVROLET EXPRESS GENERAL MOTORS NEW HOLLAN

Regular price $18.00 USD
Regular price Sale price $18.00 USD
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Car Engine Air Filter for Chevrolet Van (New) North American General Motors GMC CHEVROLET EXPRESS Bus A3097C

 

Features:

 

Length: 334mm
Width: 140mm
Height: 63mm

 

 

Air Filter
Model Engine Displacement Power Hp Type Year
CHEVROLET EXPRESS Bus
(2003/01 - /)
  EXPRESS Bus 5.3 Flex-Fuel L59 5326 216 294 Bus
07/01 - /

Package Included:


1 x Car Air Filter

 

 Air Filter
CATERPILLAR 1232367
CATERPILLAR 2310167
FIAT 1930587
FIAT 1930588
GENERAL MOTORS 15950115
GENERAL MOTORS 15153904
GENERAL MOTORS 22909882
HYSTER 1462439
HYSTER S007624611
MASSEY-FERGUSON 3540046M1
NEW HOLLAND 1930587
NEW HOLLAND 86982522
VOLVO 11711497
YALE, TOWNE 580010991
View full details
  • Shipping

    DHL/FEDEX/UPS charges according to weight, volume and length! Need to contact customer service to consult the freight!

  • Tracking number

    After receiving the payment, we will update the tracking number in 2-3 days!